Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 mei 11:45 HSV De Zuidvogels 45+1 ST Weesp FC/Muiden SC 45+1
28 mei 14:30 HSV De Zuidvogels 1 Huizen 1
1 jun 20:15 Altius 45+1 HSV De Zuidvogels 45+1
28 mei 11:30 HSV De Zuidvogels 2 WV-HEDW 2
28 mei 11:45 HSV De Zuidvogels 35+2 Loosdrecht 35+1
28 mei 11:45 HSV De Zuidvogels 3 Nieuwland ASC 2
28 mei 11:30 Forza Almere 2 HSV De Zuidvogels 4
28 mei 11:45 HSV De Zuidvogels 5 NVC 2
28 mei 11:45 HSV De Zuidvogels 6 Forza Almere 3
1 jun 20:00 HSV De Zuidvogels 6 TOV 5
28 mei 14:30 Loosdrecht 5 HSV De Zuidvogels 8
28 mei 10:30 Graveland 's 5 HSV De Zuidvogels 9
28 mei 15:15 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO19-2
28 mei 12:25 Zuidoost United JO17-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO17-1
28 mei 10:00 Cobu Boys JO17-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO17-2
28 mei 13:45 Kampong JO17-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO17-3
28 mei 9:45 Baarn sv JO16-2 HSV De Zuidvogels JO16-1
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-1 VVA Spartaan JO15
26 mei 9:55 sv 's Graveland JO15-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-1
26 mei 10:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-1 AS '80 JO15
28 mei 10:00 BFC JO15-5 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-2
26 mei 9:25 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-2 sc Buitenboys JO15-2
26 mei 10:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-2 NSVV JO15
26 mei 11:05 vv Hoogland JO15-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-2
28 mei 9:30 HSV De Zuidvogels JO15-3 Laren 99 sv JO15-3
26 mei 9:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO14-1 sc Buitenveldert JO14-2
26 mei 10:20 DRC JO14-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO14-1
26 mei 11:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO14-1 vv Bergen JO14-1
26 mei 12:00 sv Huizen JO14-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO14-1
26 mei 14:10 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-1 asc Waterwijk JO13-4
26 mei 14:50 FC Almere JO131-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-1
26 mei 15:50 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-1 VVA Spartaan JO13-1
26 mei 16:30 AFC IJburg JO13-2 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-1
26 mei 13:50 DCG JO13 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-2
26 mei 14:50 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-2 asc Waterwijk JO13-5
26 mei 15:30 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-2 's Graveland JO13-2
26 mei 16:10 VVA Spartaan JO13-2 HSV De Zuidvogels JO13-2
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-1 WV-HEDW JO12-1
26 mei 9:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-1 asc Waterwijk JO12
26 mei 10:20 Tivoli JO12 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-1
26 mei 9:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-2 VVA Spartaan JO12-1
26 mei 9:40 asc Waterwijk JO12-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-2
26 mei 10:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-2 Koedijk JO12-1
26 mei 10:40 DCG JO12 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-2
26 mei 11:20 Sporting Almere JO12-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-2
26 mei 11:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO12-2 Kampong JO12-3
28 mei 9:30 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-1 Laren 99 sv JO11-1
27 mei 9:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-1 sc Buitenboys JO11-1
27 mei 10:00 Hercules Zaandam JO11-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-1
27 mei 10:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-1 ASC SDW JO11
27 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-2 Hercules Zaandam JO11-2
27 mei 9:40 sv Diemen JO11 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-2
27 mei 10:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-2 UVV JO11-5
28 mei 10:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-3 AFC IJburg JO11-6
27 mei 9:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-3 sv Huizen JO11-5
27 mei 10:00 ASV De Dijk JO11-4 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-3
27 mei 10:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO11-3 VVA Spartaan JO11-5
27 mei 9:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-1 sv Huizen JO10-2
27 mei 10:00 sv 's Graveland JO10 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-1
27 mei 10:40 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-1 Swift JO10-4
27 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-2 AS '80 JO10-9
27 mei 9:40 Victoria JO10-6 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-2
27 mei 10:20 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-2 Victoria JO10-7
27 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-4
27 mei 9:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-3 AS '80 JO10-6
27 mei 10:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-3 Forza Almere JO10
27 mei 11:15 asc Waterwijk JO10-8 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-3
27 mei 9:30 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-4 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-5
27 mei 10:30 AS '80 JO10-6 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-4
27 mei 11:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-4 Forza Almere JO10
27 mei 11:45 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-4 asc Waterwijk JO10-8
27 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-5 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-6
27 mei 9:45 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-5 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-3
27 mei 10:30 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-5 asc Waterwijk JO10-8
27 mei 11:00 AS '80 JO10-6 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-5
27 mei 11:45 Forza Almere JO10 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-5
27 mei 9:30 asc Waterwijk JO10-8 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-6
27 mei 10:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-6 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-4
27 mei 10:45 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-6 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-3
27 mei 11:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-6 Forza Almere JO10
27 mei 11:30 AS '80 JO10-6 HSV De Zuidvogels JO10-6
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-1 AS '80 JO9-1
26 mei 9:40 SDO JO9-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-1
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-4
26 mei 9:30 SDO JO9-3 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-3
26 mei 10:15 FC VVC JO9 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-3
26 mei 11:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-3 JOS/W'graafsmeer JO9
26 mei 9:45 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-4 FC VVC JO9
26 mei 10:30 JOS/W'graafsmeer JO9 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-4
26 mei 11:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO9-4 SDO JO9-3
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-1 VVA Spartaan JO8
26 mei 9:30 sv Huizen JO8-1 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-1
26 mei 10:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-1 Roda '23 JO8-1
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-3 FC Amsterdam JO8
26 mei 9:30 BVV '31 JO8-2 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-3
26 mei 10:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-3 DCG JO8-2
26 mei 11:00 sv Spakenburg JO8-2 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-3
26 mei 9:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-4 BVV '31 JO8-3
26 mei 9:30 vv UNO JO8-2 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-4
26 mei 10:00 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-4 SDO JO8-4
26 mei 9:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-5 BVV '31 JO8-5
26 mei 9:45 sv Huizen JO8-5 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-5
26 mei 10:15 HSV De Zuidvogels JO8-5 NVC JO8-1
27 mei 13:00 HSV De Zuidvogels MO11 sv Huizen MO11
27 mei 13:50 DCG MO11 HSV De Zuidvogels MO11
27 mei 14:40 HSV De Zuidvogels MO11 AFC IJburg MO11
27 mei 13:20 sv Huizen MO17 HSV De Zuidvogels MO17
27 mei 13:50 HSV De Zuidvogels MO17 asc Waterwijk MO17
27 mei 14:40 't Gooi MO17 HSV De Zuidvogels MO17
28 mei 11:30 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-1
27 mei 13:00 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-1 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-1
27 mei 14:10 sc 't Gooi MO14 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-1
27 mei 15:00 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-1 BVV MO15
27 mei 13:40 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-2 vv De Meern MO13-1
27 mei 14:40 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-2 sv Huizen MO15-2
27 mei 16:00 UVV MO13-2 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-2
27 mei 13:50 BVV MO15 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-1
27 mei 14:40 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-1 sc 't Gooi MO14
28 mei 11:45 Sporting Martinus MO13-1 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-2
27 mei 13:20 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-2 UVV MO13-2
27 mei 14:20 vv De Meern MO13-1 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-2
27 mei 15:00 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-2 HSV De Zuidvogels MO15-2
27 mei 15:40 sv Huizen MO15-2 HSV De Zuidvogels MO13-2
28 mei 9:30 Almere FC MO11-1 HSV De Zuidvogels MO11-1
28 mei 12:30 Odysseus '91 VR2 HSV De Zuidvogels VR1
28 mei 10:45 Graveland 's VR2 HSV De Zuidvogels VR2
28 mei 9:45 HSV De Zuidvogels VR3 Vecht de VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!